Bosch Siemens 00643591 door lock washing machine - lock-mechanical

Product: Bosch Siemens 00643591 door lock washing machine - lock-mechanical
Original
product
Brand: Bosch Siemens
Bosch Siemens 00643591 door lock washing machine image 1
Bosch Siemens 00643591 door lock washing machine image 2
€194.82
Recommended retail price €222.57

The recommended retail price is the suggested or recommended retail price of a product set or provided by the manufacturer or supplier.

In stock

Delivery time 1 to 3 working days

Guaranteed fit? Check if this product is compatible with your appliance. More than 26 compatible appliances.

15 million+ spare parts on stock

Customers give us a 8.9 (10,616 reviews)

TrustedShops logo Buyer protection by TrustedShops

Fits perfectly or money back guarantee

Pay safely with Credit card Pay safely with PayPal Pay safely with Apple Pay Pay safely with Google Pay

Product description

The original mechanical door lock from Bosch Siemens, manufacturer number 00643591, is designed for washing machines to ensure secure door closure during operation. This spare part is essential for the safety and functionality of your appliance, preventing accidental openings and maintaining proper washing cycles. Compatible with Bosch washing machines, this door lock is a durable and reliable component to keep your appliance working smoothly.

Product specifications

Manufacturer
Bosch Siemens
Product type

Original - This product is produced by the original product manufacturer and has original quality.

Manufacturer numbers

643591, 00643591

Manufacturer description

Lock-mechanical

Product category
Mechanical > housing section > door/cover/lid > door > door lock
Appliance brand(s)

Bosch

Appliance type(s)

Washing machine

Product number
0005427953
Safety information

Do you have a question about Bosch Siemens 00643591 door lock washing machine?

Ask a question about this product